Lehrpersonen


Sie können der Lehrperson ein Email schreiben, drücken Sie dafür auf den gewünschten Namen.

Kindergarten

Kindergarten 1

Katja Hubler, Evelyn Zeltner

Cécile Heid (SF)Marilena Amato (DaZ)

   

Kindergarten 2

 

Sarah GrimmDenise Senn-Di Bernardo

Cécile Heid (SF), Marilena Amato (DaZ)

   

Kindergarten 3

 

Petra Berger

Anne Schären (SF), Marilena Amato (DaZ)

   
Kindergarten 4

Julia Saner

Lea Yanni (SF), Yolanda Lombardo (DaZ)

   
Kindergarten 5

Laura Fux

Lea Yanni (SF), Yolanda Lombardo (DaZ)

Primarschule

Klasse 1A

Sabine Meile 

Alexandra Studer (TT/SF/ISM)

Christina von Arx (DaZ)  

 

     
Klasse 1B

Jeannine Meier

Alexandra Mauron (SF)

Christina von Arx (DaZ), Renata Häner (DaZ) 

 

     
Klasse 1C

Iris Wilhelm

Susanne Steiner (TT/SF/DaZ)

 
     
Klasse 2A

Reto Haller

Alexandra Studer (TT/SF)

Christina von Arx (DaZ)

 
     

Klasse 2B

Cilja Galeazzi

Sophie Marthaler (TT/PP/SF)

Anne Schären (ISM), Renata Häner (DaZ) 

 
   

 

Klasse 2C

Chiara Wüthrich

Susanne Steiner (TT/SF), Renata Häner (DaZ) 

 
     

Klasse 3A

Daniel Peier

Jeannine Furrer (PP/TT/DaZ/F)

Simone Häseli (SF)

 
     
Klasse 3B

Daniel Schär

Anne Nashed (TT/PP/SF/DaZ)

Jeannine Furrer (F)

 

 

 

   

Klasse 3C

Mirjam Müller

Katrin Späti (SF), Anne Schären (ISM)

Lea Yanni (DaZ)

 
     
Klasse 4A

Benno Müller

Jessica De Tata (PP), Katrin Späti (SF)

Petra Mathys (F)

 
     
Klasse 4B

Deborah Zeltner

Mirjam Hofer (PP), Martina Neuwerth (SF)

Petra Mathys (F) 

 
     
Klasse 4C

Remo Steinmann

Katrin Späti (SF) 

 
     
Klasse 5A

Lia Sauser

Samira Muster (TT/PP), Martina Neuwerth (SF)

Jessica De Tata (F), Manuela Imper (E) 

 
     
Klasse 5B

Raginth Thiruchelvam

Samira Muster (TT/PP), Martina Neuwerth (SF)

Manuela Imper (E) 

 
     
Klasse 6A

Markus Inglin

Lia Sauser (TT), Katrin Späti (SF)

Manuela Imper (E)

 
     
Klasse 6B

 

Jessica De Tata, Mirjam Güntert

Katrin Späti (SF), Manuela Imper (E) 

 

LOGOPÄdie

Musikgrundschule